DTU food logo
DTU logo
Nr.118Esrom, 45+
Engelsk navnCheese, semihard, Esrom, 45 % fidm.

Makronæringstoffer m.m.Indh. /100gEnhKilde
Energi, kJ1379 kJ 1003
Energi, kcal330 1003
total-N3,793 g 1221
Protein, total24,2 g 1221
Protein, deklaration23,7 g 1003
Kulhydrat best. v/diff.1,0 g 1003
Kulhydrat, tilgængelig1,0 g 1003
kulhydrat, deklaration1,5 g 1003
Tilsat sukker0,0 g 1655
Kostfibre0,0 g 1655
Fedt, total25,7 g 1221
Alkohol0,0 g 1655
Aske3,2 g 1003
Tørstof54,1 g 1221
Vand45,9 g 1221

Faktorer m.m.VærdiKilde
Svind0
Proteinomregningsfaktor(NCF)6,38
Fedtsyrekonverteringsfaktor (FCF)0,945

VitaminerIndh. /100gEnhKilde
A-vitamin227 RE 1003
Retinol218 µg 1003
ß-caroten113 µg 1003
D-vitamin0,260 µg 1003
D3 cholecalciferol0,260 µg 1003
E-vitamin0,660 α-TE 1003
alfa-tokoferol0,660 mg 1003
K1-vitamin0 µg 1655
B1-vitamin0,050 mg T 148
B2-vitamin, riboflavin0,330 mg T 148
Niacin5,67 NE 1003
niacin0,100 mg T 148
B6-vitamin0,090 mg T 148
Pantothensyre0,340 mg T 148
Biotin1,50 µg T 148
Folat60,0 µg T 1211
Frit folat1,00 µg T 148
B12-vitamin1,38 µg T 148
C-vitamin0,500 mg 1003
L-ascorbinsyre0,500 mg T 148

Mineraler og uorganiskIndh. /100gEnhKilde
Chlorid, Cl1165 mg 1221
Natrium, Na755 mg 1221
Kalium, K65,0 mg T 148
Calcium, Ca810 mg 1221
Magnesium, Mg27,0 mg T 148
Phosphor, P500 mg 1221
Jern, Fe0,106 mg T 148
Kobber, Cu0,086 mg T 94
Zink, Zn3,20 mg T 148
Jod, I10,4 µg T 148
Mangan, Mn0,059 mg T 94
Chrom, Cr0,250 µg 1538
Selen, Se8,00 µg 1003
Molybdæn, Mo6,00 µg T 94
Nikkel, Ni1,36 µg T 148
Kviksølv, Hg0,060 µg T 94
Arsen, As1,00 µg T 94
Cadmium, Cd0,010 µg 1538
Bly, Pb0,450 µg 1538

KulhydraterIndh. /100gEnhKilde
Lactose0 g T 148
Disaccharider, total0 g 1003
Andre sukkerarter0 g 1003
Sukkerarter, ialt0 g 1003
Stivelse0 g 1655

Mættede fedtsyrerg/100g%Kilde
C4:00,8713,591227
C6:00,5602,311227
C8:00,3601,481227
C10:00,8013,301227
C12:01,0014,121227
C14:02,84211,71227
C16:07,60531,31227
C18:02,60210,71227

Monoumættede fedtsyrerg/100g%Kilde
C14:1,n-50,3601,481227
C16:1,n-70,5602,311227
C18:1,n-95,71423,51227
C20:1,n-110,2901,201227

Polyumættede fedtsyrerg/100g%Kilde
C18:2,n-60,5302,181227
C18:3,n-30,1900,781227

Fedtsyrer, summerg/100g%Kilde
Sum mættede16,64268,51003
Sum monoumættede6,92428,51003
Sum polyumættede0,7202,971003
Fedtsyrer, total24,2861001003
Sum n-3 fedtsyrer0,1900,781003
Sum n-6 fedtsyrer0,5302,181003
Transfedtsyrer, total0,00001003

Aminosyrermg/100gmg/gNitrogenKilde
Isoleucin13283501059
Leucin22385901059
Lysin19345101059
Methionin6831801059
Cystin8723,01059
Phenylalanin12523301059
Tyrosin13283501059
Threonin8342201059
Tryptofan33488,01059
Valin16314301059
Arginin7592001059
Histidin6831801059
Alanin7592001059
Asparaginsyre17074501059
Glutaminsyre474112501059
Glycin4931301059
Prolin25416701059
Serin13653601059

SterolerIndh. /100gEnhKilde
Cholesterol85 mg 1003

Biogene aminerIndh. /100gEnhKilde
Histamin3,50 mg T 148
Serotonin0 mg T 148