DTU food logo
DTU logo
Nr.1227Smelteost, 30+
Engelsk navnCheese, processed, 30 % fidm.

Makronæringstoffer m.m.Indh. /100gEnhKilde
Energi, kJ1068 kJ 1003
Energi, kcal255 1003
total-N4,138 g 1221
Protein, total26,4 g 1221
Protein, deklaration25,9 g 1003
Kulhydrat best. v/diff.0,6 g 1003
Kulhydrat, tilgængelig0,5 g 1003
kulhydrat, deklaration1,0 g 1003
Tilsat sukker0,0 g 1655
Kostfibre0,0 g 1655
Fedt, total16,5 g 1221
Alkohol0,0 g 1655
Aske2,9 g 1003
Tørstof46,3 g 1221
Vand53,7 g 1221

Faktorer m.m.VærdiKilde
Svind0
Proteinomregningsfaktor(NCF)6,38
Fedtsyrekonverteringsfaktor (FCF)0,945

VitaminerIndh. /100gEnhKilde
A-vitamin146 RE 1003
Retinol140 µg 1003
ß-caroten73,0 µg 1003
D-vitamin0,180 µg 1003
D3 cholecalciferol0,180 µg 1003
E-vitamin0,420 α-TE 1003
alfa-tokoferol0,420 mg 1003
K1-vitamin0 µg 1655
B1-vitamin0,090 mg T 98
B2-vitamin, riboflavin0,430 mg T 98
Niacin6,17 NE 1003
niacin0,100 mg T 98
B6-vitamin0,025 mg T 98
Pantothensyre0,400 mg 1001
Biotin1,50 µg T 98
Folat7,00 µg T 98
Frit folat3,00 µg T 98
B12-vitamin1,00 µg 1001
C-vitamin0 mg 1003
L-ascorbinsyre0 mg 1655

Mineraler og uorganiskIndh. /100gEnhKilde
Chlorid, Cl874 mg 1221
Natrium, Na566 mg 1221
Kalium, K120 mg T 98
Calcium, Ca650 mg 1221
Magnesium, Mg26,0 mg T 98
Phosphor, P900 mg 1221
Jern, Fe0,340 mg T 98
Kobber, Cu0,350 mg T 98
Zink, Zn2,60 mg T 98
Jod, I13,8 µg T 1274
Mangan, Mn0,041 mg T 98
Chrom, Cr0,250 µg 1538
Selen, Se8,80 µg 1917
Molybdæn, Mo6,00 µg T 98
Nikkel, Ni3,00 µg T 98
Cadmium, Cd0,010 µg 1538
Bly, Pb0,450 µg 1538

KulhydraterIndh. /100gEnhKilde
Lactose0,090 g T 98
Disaccharider, total0,090 g 1003
Sukkerarter, ialt0,090 g 1003
Stivelse0 g 1655

Mættede fedtsyrerg/100g%Kilde
C4:00,5613,601227
C6:00,3612,311227
C8:00,2301,481227
C10:00,5113,281227
C12:00,6414,111227
C14:01,82311,71227
C16:04,88731,31227
C18:01,67210,71227

Monoumættede fedtsyrerg/100g%Kilde
C14:1,n-50,2301,481227
C16:1,n-70,3612,311227
C18:1,n-93,66523,51227
C20:1,n-110,1901,221227

Polyumættede fedtsyrerg/100g%Kilde
C18:2,n-60,3402,181227
C18:3,n-30,1200,771227

Fedtsyrer, summerg/100g%Kilde
Sum mættede10,68668,51003
Sum monoumættede4,44628,51003
Sum polyumættede0,4602,951003
Fedtsyrer, total15,5921001003
Sum n-3 fedtsyrer0,1200,771003
Sum n-6 fedtsyrer0,3402,181003
Transfedtsyrer, total0,00001003

Aminosyrermg/100gmg/gNitrogenKilde
Isoleucin14483501059
Leucin24415901059
Lysin21105101059
Methionin7451801059
Cystin9523,01059
Phenylalanin13663301059
Tyrosin14483501059
Threonin9102201059
Tryptofan36488,01059
Valin17794301059
Arginin8282001059
Histidin7451801059
Alanin8282001059
Asparaginsyre18624501059
Glutaminsyre517312501059
Glycin5381301059
Prolin27726701059
Serin14903601059

SterolerIndh. /100gEnhKilde
Cholesterol54 mg 1003

Biogene aminerIndh. /100gEnhKilde
Histamin3,20 mg T 98
Tyramin3,00 mg T 98
Serotonin0 mg T 98