DTU food logo
DTU logo
Nr.203Maribo, 45+
Engelsk navnCheese, firm, Maribo, 45 % fidm.

Makronæringstoffer m.m.Indh. /100gEnhKilde
Energi, kJ1505 kJ 1003
Energi, kcal360 1003
total-N4,169 g 1221
Protein, total26,6 g 1221
Protein, deklaration26,1 g 1003
Kulhydrat best. v/diff.1,0 g 1003
Kulhydrat, tilgængelig1,0 g 1003
kulhydrat, deklaration1,5 g 1003
Tilsat sukker0,0 g 1655
Kostfibre0,0 g 1655
Fedt, total28,0 g 1221
Alkohol0,0 g 1655
Aske3,1 g 1003
Tørstof58,7 g 1221
Vand41,3 g 1221

Faktorer m.m.VærdiKilde
Svind0
Proteinomregningsfaktor(NCF)6,38
Fedtsyrekonverteringsfaktor (FCF)0,945

VitaminerIndh. /100gEnhKilde
A-vitamin248 RE 1003
Retinol238 µg 1003
ß-caroten123 µg 1003
D-vitamin0,270 µg 1003
D3 cholecalciferol0,270 µg 1003
E-vitamin0,710 α-TE 1003
alfa-tokoferol0,710 mg 1003
K1-vitamin0 µg 1655
B1-vitamin0,050 mg T 148
B2-vitamin, riboflavin0,330 mg T 148
Niacin6,22 NE 1003
niacin0,100 mg T 148
B6-vitamin0,090 mg T 148
Pantothensyre0,340 mg T 148
Biotin1,50 µg T 148
Folat60,0 µg T 148
Frit folat1,00 µg T 148
B12-vitamin1,38 µg T 148
C-vitamin0,500 mg 1003
L-ascorbinsyre0,500 mg T 148

Mineraler og uorganiskIndh. /100gEnhKilde
Chlorid, Cl1056 mg 1221
Natrium, Na684 mg 1221
Kalium, K65,0 mg T 148
Calcium, Ca870 mg 1221
Magnesium, Mg27,0 mg T 148
Phosphor, P530 mg 1221
Jern, Fe0,106 mg T 148
Kobber, Cu0,086 mg T 94
Zink, Zn3,20 mg T 148
Jod, I10,4 µg T 148
Mangan, Mn0,059 mg T 94
Chrom, Cr0,250 µg 1538
Selen, Se9,00 µg 1003
Molybdæn, Mo6,00 µg T 94
Nikkel, Ni1,36 µg T 148
Kviksølv, Hg0,060 µg T 94
Arsen, As1,00 µg T 94
Cadmium, Cd0,010 µg 1538
Bly, Pb0,450 µg 1538

KulhydraterIndh. /100gEnhKilde
Lactose0 g T 148
Disaccharider, total0 g 1003
Andre sukkerarter0 g 1003
Sukkerarter, ialt0 g 1003
Stivelse0 g 1655

Mættede fedtsyrerg/100g%Kilde
C4:00,9503,591227
C6:00,6102,311227
C8:00,4001,511227
C10:00,8703,291227
C12:01,0804,081227
C14:03,10011,71227
C16:08,28031,31227
C18:02,83010,71227

Monoumættede fedtsyrerg/100g%Kilde
C14:1,n-50,4001,511227
C16:1,n-70,6102,311227
C18:1,n-96,22023,51227
C20:1,n-110,3201,211227

Polyumættede fedtsyrerg/100g%Kilde
C18:2,n-60,5802,191227
C18:3,n-30,2100,791227

Fedtsyrer, summerg/100g%Kilde
Sum mættede18,12068,51003
Sum monoumættede7,55028,51003
Sum polyumættede0,7902,991003
Fedtsyrer, total26,4601001003
Sum n-3 fedtsyrer0,2100,791003
Sum n-6 fedtsyrer0,5802,191003
Transfedtsyrer, total0,00001003

Aminosyrermg/100gmg/gNitrogenKilde
Isoleucin14593501059
Leucin24605901059
Lysin21265101059
Methionin7501801059
Cystin9623,01059
Phenylalanin13763301059
Tyrosin14593501059
Threonin9172201059
Tryptofan36788,01059
Valin17934301059
Arginin8342001059
Histidin7501801059
Alanin8342001059
Asparaginsyre18764501059
Glutaminsyre521112501059
Glycin5421301059
Prolin27936701059
Serin15013601059

SterolerIndh. /100gEnhKilde
Cholesterol92 mg 1003

Biogene aminerIndh. /100gEnhKilde
Histamin3,50 mg T 148
Serotonin0 mg T 148